Jump to content



Photo

Anya aka Fibby Ira Irin Irina Irma B Phiby


  • Please log in to reply
14 replies to this topic

#1 BOT-5

 
BOT-5

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 0 posts
 

Posted 15 June 2022 - 06:41 AM

Image Image Image Image Image

AKA: Anya, Fibby, Ira, Irin, Irina, Irma B, Phiby
ICGID: PX-84RH
Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 08-08-1984
Birthplace: Russia Russia
First Seen: 2006
Last Seen: 2015
Measurements: 33-22-35 / ~84-56-89
Height: 5'5 / ~1.65
Piercings: Navel
Hair Colour: Brown
Breasts: Small (Real)
Official Site:
Interviews:
Social Media:
Tattoos:
Agencies: MAXI-M
Appears with: Sandra A (x3), Sasha (x1)
Categories: Glamour


#2 BOT-5

 
BOT-5

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 0 posts
 

Posted 15 June 2022 - 06:41 AM



#3 BOT-5

 
BOT-5

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 0 posts
 

Posted 15 June 2022 - 06:41 AM

Image

File: 2007-11-02 Anya - Sojourn.avi
Size: 240546386 bytes (229.40 MB), duration: 00:05:28, avg.bitrate: 5867 kb/s
Audio: mp3, 44100 Hz, stereo, 192 kb/s
Video: mpeg4, yuv420p, 1280x720, 25.00 fps®

Image


Download:
2007-11-02_Anya_-_Sojourn.rar


#4 BOT-5

 
BOT-5

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 0 posts
 

Posted 15 June 2022 - 06:41 AM

Image

File: 2008-02-07 Anya - Sojourn 2.avi
Size: 163554340 bytes (155.98 MB), duration: 00:05:13, avg.bitrate: 4180 kb/s
Audio: mp3, 48000 Hz, stereo, 160 kb/s
Video: mpeg4, yuv420p, 1280x720, 25.00 fps®

Image


Download:
2008-02-07_Anya_-_Sojourn_2.rar


#5 BOT-5

 
BOT-5

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 0 posts
 

Posted 15 June 2022 - 06:41 AM

Image

File: 2008-06-07 Anya - Lasting Impressions 2.avi
Size: 173895430 bytes (165.84 MB), duration: 00:03:45, avg.bitrate: 6183 kb/s
Audio: mp3, 48000 Hz, stereo, 160 kb/s
Video: mpeg4, yuv420p, 1280x720, 25.00 fps®

Image


Download:
2008-06-07_Anya_-_Lasting_Impressions_2.rar


#6 BOT-5

 
BOT-5

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 0 posts
 

Posted 15 June 2022 - 06:41 AM

Image

File: 2008-07-11 Anya - Lasting Impressions 3.avi
Size: 173597446 bytes (165.56 MB), duration: 00:05:33, avg.bitrate: 4171 kb/s
Audio: mp3, 48000 Hz, stereo, 160 kb/s
Video: mpeg4, yuv420p, 1280x720, 25.00 fps®

Image


Download:
2008-07-11_Anya_-_Lasting_Impressions_3.rar


#7 BOT-5

 
BOT-5

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 0 posts
 

Posted 15 June 2022 - 06:41 AM

Image

File: 2008-11-13 Anya - Face to Face.avi
Size: 202541062 bytes (193.16 MB), duration: 00:04:35, avg.bitrate: 5892 kb/s
Audio: mp3, 48000 Hz, stereo, 160 kb/s
Video: mpeg4, yuv420p, 1280x720, 25.00 fps®

Image


Download:
2008-11-13_Anya_-_Face_to_Face.rar


#8 BOT-5

 
BOT-5

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 0 posts
 

Posted 15 June 2022 - 06:41 AM

Image

File: 2009-03-30 Anya - Autumin Serenade. September Morning.avi
Size: 251158680 bytes (239.52 MB), duration: 00:10:22, avg.bitrate: 3230 kb/s
Audio: mp3, 44100 Hz, stereo, 192 kb/s
Video: mpeg4, yuv420p, 1280x720, 25.00 fps®

Image


Download:
2009-03-30_Anya_-_Autumn_Serenade._September_Morning.rar


#9 BOT-5

 
BOT-5

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 0 posts
 

Posted 15 June 2022 - 06:41 AM

Image

File: 2009-11-29 Anya - Fly Fly Away.avi
Size: 240989144 bytes (229.83 MB), duration: 00:09:57, avg.bitrate: 3229 kb/s
Audio: mp3, 44100 Hz, stereo, 192 kb/s
Video: mpeg4, yuv420p, 1280x720, 25.00 fps®

Image


Download:
2009-11-29_Anya_-_Fly_Fly_Away.rar


#10 BOT-5

 
BOT-5

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 0 posts
 

Posted 15 June 2022 - 06:41 AM

Image

File: 2011-07-12 Anya - Unforgettable.avi
Size: 283434514 bytes (270.30 MB), duration: 00:05:57, avg.bitrate: 6351 kb/s
Audio: mp3, 44100 Hz, stereo, 128 kb/s
Video: mpeg4, yuv420p, 1280x720, 25.00 fps®

Image


Download:
2011-07-12_Anya_-_Unforgettable.rar


#11 KennethPB

 
KennethPB

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 1 posts
 

Posted 15 June 2022 - 06:55 AM

Ч“Ч™ЧЁЧ•ЧЄ Ч“Ч™ЧЎЧ§ЧЁЧЧ™Ч•ЧЄ
Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™ Ч‘Ч™ЧЁЧ•Ч©ЧњЧ™Чќ
Ч“Ч™ЧЁЧ•ЧЄ Ч“Ч™ЧЎЧ§ЧЁЧЧ™Ч•ЧЄ
Ч“Ч™ЧЁЧ•ЧЄ Ч“Ч™ЧЎЧ§ЧЁЧЧ™Ч•ЧЄ
Ч“Ч™ЧЁЧ•ЧЄ Ч“Ч™ЧЎЧ§ЧЁЧЧ™Ч•ЧЄ


#12 OFPreston

 
OFPreston

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 1 posts
 

Posted 20 June 2022 - 08:27 PM

Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™ Ч‘Ч¤ЧЄЧ— ЧЄЧ§Ч•Ч•Ч”
Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™ Ч‘ЧћЧЁЧ›Ч–
Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™
Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™ Ч‘Ч¦Ч¤Ч•Чџ
Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™ Ч‘ЧЁЧћЧЄ Ч’Чџ

#13 EQRonnie

 
EQRonnie

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 1 posts
  • LocationCyprus
 

Posted 22 June 2022 - 01:09 PM

Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™ Ч‘ЧЁЧћЧЄ Ч’Чџ
Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™ Ч‘ЧЁЧћЧЄ Ч’Чџ
Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™ Ч‘ЧћЧЁЧ›Ч–
Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™
Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™ Ч‘ЧћЧЁЧ›Ч–

#14 ClarkYC

 
ClarkYC

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 1 posts
 

Posted 24 June 2022 - 01:29 AM

Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™ Ч‘Ч—Ч™Ч¤Ч”
Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™ Ч‘Ч¤ЧЄЧ— ЧЄЧ§Ч•Ч•Ч”
Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™ Ч‘ЧЁЧћЧЄ Ч’Чџ
Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™ Ч‘Ч—Ч™Ч¤Ч”
Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™ Ч‘Ч§ЧЁЧ™Ч•ЧЄ

#15 YMZachary

 
YMZachary

    Newbie

  • Members
  • Pip
  • 1 posts
 

Posted 29 June 2022 - 12:52 AM

ЧўЧ™ЧЎЧ•Ч™ ЧђЧ™ЧЁЧ•ЧЧ™ Ч‘Ч‘ЧЄ Ч™Чќ
Ч“Ч™ЧЁЧ•ЧЄ Ч“Ч™ЧЎЧ§ЧЁЧЧ™Ч•ЧЄ Ч‘ЧЧ‘ЧЁЧ™Ч”
Ч“Ч™ЧЁЧ•ЧЄ Ч“Ч™ЧЎЧ§ЧЁЧЧ™Ч•ЧЄ Ч‘ЧЁЧћЧЄ Ч’Чџ
Ч ЧўЧЁЧ•ЧЄ ЧњЧ™Ч•Ч•Ч™ Ч‘ЧЁЧђЧ©Ч•Чџ ЧњЧ¦Ч™Ч•Чџ
Ч“Ч™ЧЁЧ•ЧЄ Ч“Ч™ЧЎЧ§ЧЁЧЧ™Ч•ЧЄ Ч‘ЧЧ‘ЧЁЧ™Ч”




0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users